MSSNS Rugby Development Under 11

Winner


MSSNS Rugby Development U11 – Pool A

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
13201395347
2310210735
331112741-144
4SK Intan Perdana30302447-230

MSSNS Rugby Development U11 – Pool B

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
133001017949
23210444046
331202680-543
430301761-440

MSSNS Rugby Development U11 – Pool C

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
1330014701479
232103055-256
331201068-583
4SK Dato Klana Putra3030569-640

MSSNS Rugby Development U11 – Pool D

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
1SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir43011161210410
242028712758
3SK Pasir Besar42116522437
4413010104-943
540405133-1280

MSSNS Rugby Development U11

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueMatch Day
SK Seremban 2B vs SK MantinPool A
SK Lavender Height vs SK Undang JelebuPool B
SK Wawasan vs SK Lui SelatanPool C
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK Kuala PilahPool D
SK Pasir Besar vs SK Sungai SampoPool D
SK Intan Perdana vs SK Sungai KelamahPool A
SK Seremban 2A vs SK Senawang 3Pool B
SK Gemas vs SK Dato Klana PutraPool C
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK AmpanganPool D
SK Kuala Pilah vs SK Sungai SampoPool D
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Intan PerdanaPool A
SK Lavender Height vs SK Seremban 2APool B
SK Wawasan vs SK GemasPool C
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK Pasir BesarPool D
SK Kuala Pilah vs SK AmpanganPool D
SK Mantin vs SK Sungai KelamahPool A
SK Undang Jelebu vs SK Senawang 3Pool B
SK Lui Selatan vs SK Dato Klana PutraPool C
SK Pasir Besar vs SK AmpanganPool D
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK Sungai SampoPool D
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Sungai KelamahPool A
SK Mantin vs SK Intan PerdanaPool A
SK Lavender Height vs SK Senawang 3Pool B
SK Undang Jelebu vs SK Seremban 2APool B
SK Wawasan vs SK Dato Klana PutraPool C
SK Lui Selatan vs SK GemasPool C
SK Kuala Pilah vs SK Pasir BesarPool D
SK Sungai Sampo vs SK AmpanganPool D
SK Gemas vs SK Undang JelebuBowl Quarter Final 1
SK Sungai Kelamah vs SK AmpanganBowl Quarter Final 2
SK Senawang 3 vs SK Dato Klana PutraBowl Quarter Final 3
SK Pasir Besar vs SK Intan PerdanaBowl Quarter Final 4
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Lui SelatanQuarter Final 1
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK Seremban 2AQuarter Final 2
SK Lavender Height vs SK MantinQuarter Final 3
SK Wawasan vs SK Kuala PilahQuarter Final 4
SK Gemas vs SK AmpanganShield Semi Final 1
SK Dato Klana Putra vs SK Pasir BesarShield Semi Final 2
SK Undang Jelebu vs SK Sungai KelamahBowl Semi Final 1
SK Senawang 3 vs SK Intan PerdanaBowl Semi Final 2
SK Lui Selatan vs SK Seremban 2APlate Semi Final 1
SK Mantin vs SK Kuala PilahPlate Semi Final 2
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Tunku Laksamana NasirSemi Final 1
SK Lavender Height vs SK WawasanSemi Final 2
SK Gemas vs SK Pasir BesarShield Final
SK Sungai Kelamah vs SK Intan PerdanaBowl Final
SK Lui Selatan vs SK MantinPlate Final
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Lavender Height3rd/4th
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK WawasanFinal