JRC Under 16

Winner


Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 – Pool A

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1220048486
2211022-23
320200-460

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 – Pool B

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1220063636
2211033-63
320207-570

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 – Pool C

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1220079796
2211029-33
320200-760

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 – Pool D

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1220040356
2211033213
320200-560

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 – Pool E

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1220029226
2211024203
320200-340

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 – Pool F

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1220048416
2211050403
320200-810

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 – Pool G

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1220062626
221102233
320200-650

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 – Pool H

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1220086816
221103393
320200-900

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueMatch Day
SEMASHUR Zealord vs Akademi Ragbi TerengganuPool A
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs MOZAC HighlandersPool B
SSTMI Tsunami vs Malaya KnightPool C
SM Sains Selangor vs SEHEBAT BisonPool D
KL Saracens vs Malay College Kuala KangsarPool E
PG3 Warriors vs RMC Black ScorpionPool F
SMK Sri Mersing vs Akademi Ragbi SelangorPool G
EC Steenboks vs SDAR LionsPool H
Laksamana Piranhas vs SEMASHUR ZealordPool A
Uda RC vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbyPool B
SERUC vs SSTMI TsunamiPool C
SMK Seri Kenangan vs SM Sains SelangorPool D
SAJOHA Vikings vs KL SaracensPool
SM Foon Yew vs PG3 WarriorsPool F
STEX Rugger vs SMK Sri MersingPool G
KV Wakaf Tembusu vs EC SteenboksPool H
Akademi Ragbi Terengganu vs Laksamana PiranhasPool A
MOZAC Highlanders vs Uda RCPool B
Malaya Knight vs SERUCPool C
SEHEBAT Bison vs SMK Seri KenanganPool D
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs SAJOHA VikingsPool E
RMC Black Scorpion vs SM Foon YewPool F
Akademi Ragbi Selangor vs STEX RuggerPool G
SDAR Lions vs KV Wakaf TembusuPool H
RMC Black Scorpion vs Malaya KnightBowl/Shield QF 1
SDAR Lions vs Akademi Ragbi SelangorBowl/Shield QF 2
SEHEBAT Bison vs MOZAC HighlandersBowl/Shield QF 3
KL Saracens vs KV Wakaf TembusuSpoon/Fork QF 1
Uda RC vs STEX RuggerSpoon/Fork QF 2
Laksamana Piranhas vs SM Foon YewSpoon/Fork QF 3
SSTMI Tsunami vs Malay College Kuala KangsarCup/Plate QF 1
SMK Seri Kenangan vs SERUCSpoon/Fork QF 4
SMK Sri Mersing vs Akademi Ragbi TerengganuCup/Plate QF 2
EC Steenboks vs SM Sains SelangorCup/Plate QF 3
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs PG3 WarriorsCup/Plate QF 4
Malaya Knight vs Akademi Ragbi SelangorShield SF 1
KV Wakaf Tembusu vs Uda RCFork SF 1
SEHEBAT Bison vs SAJOHA VikingsShield SF 2
SM Foon Yew vs SMK Seri KenanganFork SF 2
RMC Black Scorpion vs SDAR LionsBowl SF 1
KL Saracens vs STEX RuggerSpoon SF 1
MOZAC Highlanders vs SEMASHUR ZealordBowl SF 2
Laksamana Piranhas vs SERUCSpoon SF 2
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs SMK Sri MersingPlate SF 1
SM Sains Selangor vs PG3 WarriorsPlate SF 2
SSTMI Tsunami vs Akademi Ragbi TerengganuSemi Final 1
Akademi Ragbi Selangor vs SAJOHA VikingsFinal Shield
EC Steenboks vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbySemi Final 2
Uda RC vs SM Foon YewFork Final
RMC Black Scorpion vs MOZAC HighlandersBowl Final
KL Saracens vs Laksamana PiranhasSpoon Final
SMK Sri Mersing vs PG3 WarriorsPlate Final
SSTMI Tsunami vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbyFinal