JRC Under 16 Girls

Winner


Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 G – Pool A

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
12200666
220110-31
220110-31

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 G – Pool B

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
12200776
220110-31
320110-41

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 G – Pool C

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
12101214
22002102
320110-11

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 G – Pool D

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
12101114
22002102
320111-21

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 G – Pool E

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
12101114
22002102
320111-11

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 G – Pool F

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
12200886
220110-41
220110-41

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 G – Pool G

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
12200446
22110203
320200-40

Johor Rugby Carnival – U16 Girl

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueMatch Day
SMK Seri Pulai Perdana (G) vs Andalas GurbyPool A
SSI Flames vs KISAS KestrelPool B
STAPP Musketeers vs SEMASHUR ZealordPool C
SDAHA Mermaids vs La Reine TKCPool D
SIGS Lillies vs SSI RhygonPool E
SAKTI Hornbill vs Tok Dor UltravioletPool F
SM Sains Selangor vs SIGS BarbariansPool G
Laksamana Piranhas vs SMK Seri Pulai PerdanaPool A
Tasek Boomslang vs SSI FlamesPool B
Uda RC vs STAPP MusketeersPool C
STEX Pheonix vs SDAHA MermaidsPool D
Adik Manis vs SIGS LilliesPool E
PG4 Warriors vs SAKTI HornbillPool F
Wurawari vs SM Sains SelangorPool G
Andalas Gurby vs Laksamana PiranhasPool A
KISAS Kestrel vs Tasek BoomslangPool B
SEMASHUR Zealord vs Uda RCPool C
La Reine TKC vs STEX PheonixPool D
SSI Rhygon vs Adik ManisPool E
Tok Dor Ultraviolet vs PG4 WarriorsPool F
SIGS Barbarians vs WurawariPool G
STAPP Musketeers vs Laksamana PiranhasBowl/Shield QF 1
SIGS Lillies vs La Reine TKCBowl/Shield QF 2
STEX Pheonix vs KISAS KestrelBowl/Shield QF 3
Uda RC vs SSI RhygonBowl/Shield QF 4
Tok Dor Ultraviolet vs SIGS BarbariansCup/Plate QF 1
SEMASHUR Zealord vs SM Sains Selangor (G)Cup/Plate QF 2
SSI Flames vs SDAHA MermaidsCup/Plate QF 3
Adik Manis vs SMK Seri Pulai Perdana (G)Cup/Plate QF 4
Tasek Boomslang vs WurawariSpoon Play Off
Tok Dor Ultraviolet vs SEMASHUR ZealordSemi Final 1
Andalas Gurby vs Tasek BoomslangSpoon SF 1
SSI Flames vs Adik ManisSemi Final 2
SAKTI Hornbill vs PG4 WarriorsSpoon SF 2
Laksamana Piranhas vs SIGS LilliesShield SF 1
STEX Pheonix vs Uda RCShield SF 2
STAPP Musketeers vs La Reine TKCBowl SF 1
KISAS Kestrel vs SSI RhygonBowl SF 2
SIGS Barbarians vs SM Sains Selangor (G)Plate SF 1
SDAHA Mermaids vs SMK Seri Pulai Perdana (G)Plate SF 2
Tok Dor Ultraviolet vs SSI FlamesFinal
Tasek Boomslang vs PG4 WarriorsSpoon Final
SIGS Lillies vs STEX PheonixShield Final
STAPP Musketeers vs SSI RhygonBowl Final
SM Sains Selangor (G) vs SDAHA MermaidsPlate Final