JRC Under 14

Winner


Johor Rugby Carnival – U14 – Pool A

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1220063636
2211045313
320200-940

Johor Rugby Carnival – U14 – Pool B

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1211027226
2211029123
320207-340

Johor Rugby Carnival – U14 – Pool C

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1220024146
221101973
3202010-210

Johor Rugby Carnival – U14 – Pool D

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1220043366
2211021-13
3202010-350

Johor Rugby Carnival – U14 – Pool E

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1220033286
2202041343
321100-620

Johor Rugby Carnival – U14 – Pool F

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1220034246
2211017-73
32022010-170

Johor Rugby Carnival – U14 – Pool G

PosTeamPWLDPFPDPts
1220076766
2211022-43
320200-720

Johor Rugby Carnival – U14

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueMatch Day
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs SMK Impian EmasPool A
Akademi Ragbi Terengganu vs Akademi Ragbi SelangorPool B
SMK Sri Mersing vs MOZAC HighlandersPool C
EC Steenboks vs Malay College Kuala KangsarPool
SEMASHUR Zealord vs High School Batu PahatPool E
SM Sains Selangor vs SAJOHA VikingsPool F
SBPI Kuantan vs STI KnightPool G
SDAR Lions vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbyPool A
Uda RC vs Akademi Ragbi TerengganuPool B
SMK Kelapa Sawit vs SMK Sri MersingPool C
Tasek Phytons vs EC SteenboksPool D
STEX Rugger vs SEMASHUR ZealordPool E
Johor Pirates vs SM Sains SelangorPool F
SMK Seri Kenangan vs SBPI KuantanPool G
SMK Impian Emas vs SDAR LionsPool A
Akademi Ragbi Selangor vs Uda RCPool B
MOZAC Highlanders vs SMK Kelapa SawitPool C
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs Tasek PhytonsPool D
High School Batu Pahat vs STEX RuggerPool E
SAJOHA Vikings vs Johor PiratesPool F
STI Knight vs SMK Seri KenanganPool G
SMK Seri Kenangan vs SMK Impian EmasSpoon QF
SDAR Lions vs SMK Kelapa SawitBowl/Shield QF 1
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs SBPI KuantanBowl/Shield QF 2
Akademi Ragbi Terengganu vs SAJOHA VikingsBowl/Shield QF 3
STI Knight vs High School Batu PahatCup/Plate QF 1
MOZAC Highlanders vs Johor PiratesBowl/Shield QF 4
SM Sains Selangor vs SEMASHUR ZealordCup/Plate QF 2
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs SMK Sri MersingCup/Plate QF 3
Akademi Ragbi Selangor vs EC SteenboksCup/Plate QF 4
Uda RC vs SMK Seri KenanganSpoon SF 1
Tasek Phytons vs STEX RuggerSpoon SF 2
SMK Kelapa Sawit vs SBPI KuantanShield SF 1
SAJOHA Vikings vs MOZAC HighlandersShield SF 2
High School Batu Pahat vs SM Sains SelangorPlate SF 1
SMK Sri Mersing vs Akademi Ragbi SelangorPlate SF 2
SDAR Lions vs Malay College Kuala KangsarBowl SF 1
Akademi Ragbi Terengganu vs Johor PiratesBowl SF 2
STI Knight vs SEMASHUR ZealordSemi Final 1
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs EC SteenboksSemi Final 2
Uda RC vs Tasek PhytonsSpoon Final
SBPI Kuantan vs SAJOHA VikingsShield Final
SDAR Lions vs Johor PiratesBowl Final
High School Batu Pahat vs Akademi Ragbi SelangorSpoon Final
STI Knight vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbyFinal