Touch

Touch

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueMatch Day
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Akademi Ragbi Kajang RAMSPool H
SK Kampung Pulai vs SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1
Div 1
SK Parit Bilal vs SK Taman Permas Jaya 3
Div 2
SK Taman Sri Pulai vs SK Bandar Putra
Div 1
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs SK Kahang
Div 2
SK Taman Johor Jaya 1 vs SK Taman Impian Emas
Div 1
SK Taman Bukit Mewah vs SK Nusantara
Div 2
SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir vs SK Nong Chik
Div 1
SK Tunku Mahmood 1 vs SK Kampung Melayu
Div 2
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Taman Rinting 1
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Taman Pasir Putih
Div 2
SK Taman Sri Pulai vs SK Kampung Pulai
Div 1
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs SK Parit Bilal
Div 2
SK Taman Johor Jaya 1 vs SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1
Div 1
SK Taman Bukit Mewah vs SK Taman Permas Jaya 3
Div 2
SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir vs SK Bandar Putra
Div 1
SK Tunku Mahmood 1 vs SK Kahang
Div 2
SK Taman Rinting 1 vs SK Taman Impian Emas
Div 1
SK Taman Pasir Putih vs SK Nusantara
Div 2
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Nong Chik
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Kampung Melayu
Div 2
SK Taman Johor Jaya 1 vs SK Taman Sri Pulai
Div 1
SK Taman Bukit Mewah vs SK Seri Setia Jaya
Div 2
SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir vs SK Kampung Pulai
Div 1
SK Tunku Mahmood 1 vs SK Parit Bilal
Div 2
SK Taman Rinting 1 vs SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1
Div 1
SK Taman Pasir Putih vs SK Taman Permas Jaya 3
Div 2
SK Nong Chik vs SK Bandar Putra
Div 1
SK Kampung Melayu vs SK Kahang
Div 2
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Taman Impian Emas
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Nusantara
Div 2
SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir vs SK Taman Johor Jaya 1
Div 1
SK Tunku Mahmood 1 vs SK Taman Bukit Mewah
Div 2
SK Taman Rinting 1 vs SK Taman Sri Pulai
Div 1
SK Taman Pasir Putih vs SK Seri Setia Jaya
Div 2
SK Nong Chik vs SK Kampung Pulai
Div 1
SK Kampung Melayu vs SK Parit Bilal
Div 2
SK Taman Impian Emas vs SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1
Div 1
SK Nusantara vs SK Taman Permas Jaya 3
Div 2
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Bandar Putra
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Kahang
Div 2
SK Taman Rinting 1 vs SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir
Div 1
SK Taman Pasir Putih vs SK Tunku Mahmood 1
Div 2
SK Nong Chik vs SK Taman Johor Jaya 1
Div 1
SK Kampung Melayu vs SK Taman Bukit Mewah
Div 2
SK Taman Impian Emas vs SK Taman Sri Pulai
Div 1
SK Nusantara vs SK Seri Setia Jaya
Div 2
SK Bandar Putra vs SK Kampung Pulai
Div 1
SK Kahang vs SK Parit Bilal
Div 2
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Taman Permas Jaya 3
Div 2
SK Nong Chik vs SK Taman Rinting 1
Div 1
SK Kampung Melayu vs SK Taman Pasir Putih
Div 2
SK Taman Impian Emas vs SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir
Div 1
SK Nusantara vs SK Tunku Mahmood 1
Div 2
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK WawasanFinal
SK Bandar Putra vs SK Taman Johor Jaya 1
Div 1
SK Kahang vs SK Taman Bukit Mewah
Div 2
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Lavender Height3rd/4th
SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1 vs SK Taman Sri Pulai
Div 1
SK Taman Permas Jaya 3 vs SK Seri Setia Jaya
Div 2
SK Lui Selatan vs SK MantinPlate Final
SK Sungai Kelamah vs SK Intan PerdanaBowl Final
SK Gemas vs SK Pasir BesarShield Final
SK Lavender Height vs SK WawasanSemi Final 2
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Kampung Pulai
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Parit Bilal
Div 2
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Tunku Laksamana NasirSemi Final 1
SK Taman Impian Emas vs SK Nong Chik
Div 1
SK Nusantara vs SK Kampung Melayu
Div 2
SK Mantin vs SK Kuala PilahPlate Semi Final 2
SK Bandar Putra vs SK Taman Rinting 1
Div 1
SK Kahang vs SK Taman Pasir Putih
Div 2
SK Lui Selatan vs SK Seremban 2APlate Semi Final 1
SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1 vs SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir
Div 1
SK Taman Permas Jaya 3 vs SK Tunku Mahmood 1
Div 2
SK Senawang 3 vs SK Intan PerdanaBowl Semi Final 2
SK Kampung Pulai vs SK Taman Johor Jaya 1
Div 1
SK Parit Bilal vs SK Taman Bukit Mewah
Div 2
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Taman Sri Pulai
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Seri Setia Jaya
Div 2
SK Undang Jelebu vs SK Sungai KelamahBowl Semi Final 1
SK Bandar Putra vs SK Taman Impian Emas
Div 1
SK Kahang vs SK Nusantara
Div 2
SK Dato Klana Putra vs SK Pasir BesarShield Semi Final 2
SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1 vs SK Nong Chik
Div 1
SK Taman Permas Jaya 3 vs SK Kampung Melayu
Div 2
SK Gemas vs SK AmpanganShield Semi Final 1
SK Kampung Pulai vs SK Taman Rinting 1
Div 1
SK Parit Bilal vs SK Taman Pasir Putih
Div 2
SK Wawasan vs SK Kuala PilahQuarter Final 4
SK Taman Sri Pulai vs SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir
Div 1
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs SK Tunku Mahmood 1
Div 2
SK Lavender Height vs SK MantinQuarter Final 3
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Taman Johor Jaya 1
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Taman Bukit Mewah
Div 2
SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1 vs SK Bandar Putra
Div 1
SK Taman Permas Jaya 3 vs SK Kahang
Div 2
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK Seremban 2AQuarter Final 2
SK Kampung Pulai vs SK Taman Impian Emas
Div 1
SK Parit Bilal vs SK Nusantara
Div 2
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Lui SelatanQuarter Final 1
SK Taman Sri Pulai vs SK Nong Chik
Div 1
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs SK Kampung Melayu
Div 2
SK Pasir Besar vs SK Intan PerdanaBowl Quarter Final 4
SK Taman Johor Jaya 1 vs SK Taman Rinting 1
Div 1
SK Taman Bukit Mewah vs SK Taman Pasir Putih
Div 2
SK Senawang 3 vs SK Dato Klana PutraBowl Quarter Final 3
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Tunku Mahmood 1
Div 2
SK Sungai Kelamah vs SK AmpanganBowl Quarter Final 2
SK Gemas vs SK Undang JelebuBowl Quarter Final 1
SK Kuala Pilah vs SK Pasir BesarPool D
SK Sungai Sampo vs SK AmpanganPool D
SK Wawasan vs SK Dato Klana PutraPool C
SK Lui Selatan vs SK GemasPool C
SK Lavender Height vs SK Senawang 3Pool B
SK Undang Jelebu vs SK Seremban 2APool B
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Sungai KelamahPool A
SK Mantin vs SK Intan PerdanaPool A
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK Sungai SampoPool D
SK Pasir Besar vs SK AmpanganPool D
SK Lui Selatan vs SK Dato Klana PutraPool C
SK Undang Jelebu vs SK Senawang 3Pool B
SK Mantin vs SK Sungai KelamahPool A
SK Bukit Paloh vs SK Polis Kem
Div 4
SK Parit Raja vs SK Taman Anggerik
Div 3
SK Kuala Pilah vs SK AmpanganPool D
SK Kota Dalam vs SK Kota Masai 3
Div 4
SK Taman Cahaya Masai vs SK Pasir Gudang 2
Div 3
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK Pasir BesarPool D
SK Kangkar Pulai vs SK Bandar Easter
Div 4
SK Kampung Maju Jaya vs SK Taman Pelangi Indah
Div 3
SK Wawasan vs SK GemasPool C
SK Bandar Uda 2 vs SK Pasir Puteh
Div 3
SK Lavender Height vs SK Seremban 2APool B
SK Kangkar Pulai 2 vs SK Kota Dalam
Div 4
SK Kampung Maju Jaya vs SK Taman Cahaya Masai
Div 3
SK LKTP Bukit Batu vs SK Bukit Paloh
Div 4
SK Bandar Uda 2 vs SK Parit Raja
Div 3
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Intan PerdanaPool A
SK Bukit Mutiara vs SK Polis Kem
Div 4
SK Masai vs SK Taman Anggerik
Div 3
SK Kuala Pilah vs SK Sungai SampoPool D
SK Seri Pematang Rengas vs SK Kota Masai 3
Div 4
SK Pasir Puteh vs SK Pasir Gudang 2
Div 3
SK LKTP Bukit Batu vs SK Kangkar Pulai 2
Div 4
SK Bandar Uda 2 vs SK Kampung Maju Jaya
Div 3
SK Gemas vs SK Dato Klana PutraPool C
SK Bandar Easter vs SK Polis Kem
Div 4
SK Taman Pelangi Indah vs SK Taman Anggerik
Div 3
SK Seremban 2A vs SK Senawang 3Pool B
SK Seri Pematang Rengas vs SK Bukit Paloh
Div 4
SK Pasir Puteh vs SK Parit Raja
Div 3
SK Bukit Mutiara vs SK Kota Dalam
Div 4
SK Masai vs SK Taman Cahaya Masai
Div 3
SK Intan Perdana vs SK Sungai KelamahPool A
SK Polis Kem vs SK Kota Masai 3
Div 4
SK Taman Anggerik vs SK Pasir Gudang 2
Div 3
SK Pasir Besar vs SK Sungai SampoPool D
SK Bukit Paloh vs SK Bandar Easter
Div 4
SK Parit Raja vs SK Taman Pelangi Indah
Div 3
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK Kuala PilahPool D
SK Kota Dalam vs SK Seri Pematang Rengas
Div 4
SK Taman Cahaya Masai vs SK Pasir Puteh
Div 3
SK Wawasan vs SK Lui SelatanPool C
SK Kangkar Pulai vs SK Bukit Mutiara
Div 4
SK Kampung Maju Jaya vs SK Masai
Div 3
SK Lavender Height vs SK Undang JelebuPool B
SK Seremban 2B vs SK MantinPool A
SK LKTP Bukit Batu vs SK Kota Masai 3
Div 4
SK Bandar Uda 2 vs SK Pasir Gudang 2
Div 3
SK Bukit Mutiara vs SK Bandar Easter
Div 4
SK Masai vs SK Taman Pelangi Indah
Div 3
SK Kota Dalam vs SK Bukit Paloh
Div 4
SK Taman Cahaya Masai vs SK Parit Raja
Div 3
SK Kangkar Pulai 2 vs SK Polis Kem
Div 4
SK Kampung Maju Jaya vs SK Taman Anggerik
Div 3
SK Kota Masai 3 vs SK Bandar Easter
Div 4
SK Pasir Gudang 2 vs SK Taman Pelangi Indah
Div 3
SK Polis Kem vs SK Seri Pematang Rengas
Div 4
SK Taman Anggerik vs SK Pasir Puteh
Div 3
SK Bukit Paloh vs SK Bukit Mutiara
Div 4
SK Parit Raja vs SK Masai
Div 3
SK Kota Dalam vs SK LKTP Bukit Batu
Div 4
SK Taman Cahaya Masai vs SK Bandar Uda 2
Div 3
SK Bandar Easter vs SK Seri Pematang Rengas
Div 4
SK Taman Pelangi Indah vs SK Pasir Puteh
Div 3
SK Kota Masai 3 vs SK Bukit Mutiara
Div 4
SK Pasir Gudang 2 vs SK Masai
Div 3
SK Polis Kem vs SK LKTP Bukit Batu
Div 4
SK Taman Anggerik vs SK Bandar Uda 2
Div 3
SK Bukit Paloh vs SK Kangkar Pulai
Div 4
SK Parit Raja vs SK Kampung Maju Jaya
Div 3
SK Seri Pematang Rengas vs SK Bukit Mutiara
Div 4
SK Pasir Puteh vs SK Masai
Div 3
SK Bandar Easter vs SK LKTP Bukit Batu
Div 4
SK Taman Pelangi Indah vs SK Bandar Uda 2
Div 3
SK Kota Masai 3 vs SK Kangkar Pulai
Div 4
SK Pasir Gudang 2 vs SK Kampung Maju Jaya
Div 3
SK Polis Kem vs SK Kota Dalam
Div 4
SK Taman Anggerik vs SK Taman Cahaya Masai
Div 3
SK Bukit Mutiara vs SK LKTP Bukit Batu
Div 4
SK Masai vs SK Bandar Uda 2
Div 3
SK Seri Pematang Rengas vs SK Kangkar Pulai
Div 4
SK Pasir Puteh vs SK Kampung Maju Jaya
Div 3
SK Bandar Easter vs SK Kota Dalam
Div 4
SK Taman Pelangi Indah vs SK Taman Cahaya Masai
Div 3
SK Kota Masai 3 vs SK Bukit Paloh
Div 4
SK Pasir Gudang 2 vs SK Parit Raja
Div 3
SK Kampung Maju Jaya vs STAR VikingU11 - Pool M
Seahorse Army vs Klang RebelU11 - Pool M
Bukit Beruang RC vs SK Kampung Maju JayaU11 - Pool M
Waja Panthera vs Spartan KulaiU11 - Pool N
Stingrays vs Bukit Beruang RC BU11 - Pool N
D’Rhinos vs Waja PantheraU11 - Pool N
Bukit Beruang RC vs Uda 2 Killer BeeU11 - Pool M
D’Rhinos vs ARPG WildcatsU11 - Pool N
Klang Rebel vs SK Kampung Maju JayaU11 - Pool M
Bukit Beruang RC B vs Waja PantheraU11 - Pool N
Blancos vs ARPG WildcatsU10 Plate
Red Scorpions vs Bukit Beruang RCU10 Boys
Chamaleon vs KL SaracensU10 Boys
Red Scorpion vs Bukit Beruang RCU10 Boys
Putra Thunders vs ChamaleonU10 Boys
Blancos vs Uda 2 Killer BeeU10 Boys
Red Scorpions vs ARPG WildcatsU10 Boys
Chamaleon vs Bukit Beruang RCU10 Boys
ARPG Wildcats vs Uda 2 Killer BeeU10 Boys
SK Bandar Uda 2 vs Putra ThundersU10 Boys
ARPG Wildcats vs ChamaleonU10 Boys
Uda 2 Killer Bee vs Newers TigersU11 - Pool M
ARPG Wildcats vs KL SaracensU11 - Pool N
STAR Viking vs Bukit Beruang RCU11 - Pool M
Spartan Kulai vs D’RhinosU11 - Pool N
Newers Tigers vs Seahorse ArmyU11 - Pool M
KL Saracens vs StingraysU11 - Pool N
Uda 2 Killer Bee vs Klang RebelU11 - Pool M
ARPG Wildcats vs Bukit Beruang RC BU11 - Pool N
Waja Panthera vs KL SaracensU11 - Pool N
Klang Rebel vs STAR VikingU11 - Pool M
Seahorse Army vs Uda 2 Killer BeeU11 - Pool M
Newers Tigers vs STAR VikingU11 - Pool M
Bukit Beruang RC vs Klang RebelU11 - Pool M
SK Kampung Maju Jaya vs Seahorse ArmyU11 - Pool M
Klang Rebel vs SK Segamat BaruU11 - Pool M
Uda 2 Killer Bee vs SK Kampung Maju JayaU11 - Pool M
Putra Thunders vs ARPG WildcatsU10 Boys
Chamaleon vs KL SaracensU10 Boys
Red Scorpion vs BlancosU10 Boys
Phoenix Putrajaya vs Bukit Beruang RCU9 - Pool G
Uda 2 Killer Bee vs KL SaracensU10 Boys
STAR Viking vs Meru ViperU9 - Pool G
ARPG Wildcats vs BlancosU10 Boys
Uda 2 Killer Bee vs KL SaracensU9 - Pool F
Red Scorpions vs ChamaleonU10 Boys
D’Rhinos vs SK Methodist ACS KlangU8 Mix - Pool B
D’Rhinos vs SK Methodist ACS KlangU8 Mix - Pool B
Chamaleon vs Uda 2 Killer BeeU10 Boys
KBS Dolphins vs Rambai RaptorU8 Mix - Pool B
KBS Dolphins vs Rambai RaptorU8 Mix - Pool B
Putra Thunders vs Red ScorpionU10 Boys
D’Rhinos vs Cheeky SpartanU10 - Girls
KL Saracens B vs Waja PantheraU8 Mix - Pool A
KL Saracens B vs Waja PantheraU8 Mix - Pool A
Blancos vs Bukit Beruang RCU10 Boys
Bilal Troopers vs Red ScorpionsU8 Mix - Pool A
KL Saracens vs ARPG WildcatsU10 Boys
KL Saracens vs KBS DolphinsU8 Mix - Pool B
Chamaleon vs BlancosU10 Boys
SK Sungai Rambai vs D'RhinosU8 Mix - Pool B
ARPG Wildcats vs Bukit Beruang RCU10 Boys
Bukit Beruang RC vs Bilal TrooperU8 Mix - Pool A
KL Saracens vs Putra ThundersU10 Boys
Red Scorpions vs KL Saracens BU8 Mix - Pool A
Uda 2 Killer Bee vs Red ScorpionsU10 Boys
SK Methodist ACS Klang vs Rambai RaptorU8 Mix - Pool B
D’Rhinos vs KL SaracensU8 Mix - Pool B
Waja Panthera vs Red ScorpionsU8 Mix - Pool A
KL Saracens B vs Bukit Beruang RCU8 Mix - Pool A
KBS Dolphins vs D’RhinosU8 Mix - Pool B
KL Saracens vs SK Methodist ACS KlangU8 Mix - Pool B
Bilal Trooper vs KL Saracens BU8 Mix - Pool A
Bukit Beruang RC vs Waja PantheraU8 Mix - Pool A
Rambai Raptor vs KL SaracensU8 Mix - Pool B
SK Methodist ACS Klang vs KBS DolphinsU8 Mix - Pool B
Red Scorpions vs Bukit Beruang RCU8 Mix - Pool A
Waja Panthera vs Bilal TrooperU8 Mix - Pool A
SK Wawasan vs SK Seksyen 7Final
SK Taman Permas Jaya 3 vs SK Taman Rinting 1Plate Final
SK Taman Pasir Putih vs SK Taman Cahaya MasaiBowl Final
SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1 B vs SK Pasir Gudang 2Shield Final
SK Parit Latiff vs SK Seksyen 7Semi Final 2
SK Lavender Height vs SK Pulau IndahFinal
SK Bandar Easter vs SK WawasanSemi Final 1
SK Wawasan vs SK Seri Jong3rd/4th
SK Putrajaya P16(1) vs SK Taman Rinting 1Plate SF2
SK Pasir Puteh vs SK Bukit GambirPlate Final
SK Parit Bilal vs SK Taman Permas Jaya 3Plate SF1
SK Parit Nawi vs SK Parit BilalPlate 3/4
SK Bukit Gambir vs SK Taman Cahaya MasaiBowl SF2
SK Seri Menanti vs SK Tun Dr Syed NasirBowl Final
SK Seri Jong vs SK Taman Pasir PutihBowl SF1
SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1 vs SK Pasir Gudang 2Shield SF2
SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1 B vs SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1 CShield SF1
SK Seri Jong vs SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1 BPool C
SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1 C vs SK Taman Pasir PutihPool B
SK Wawasan vs SK Taman Permas Jaya 3Pool B
SK Putrajaya P16(1) vs SK Bukit GambirPool A
SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1 vs SK Parit LatiffPool A
SK Pasir Gudang 2 vs SK Taman Cahaya MasaiPool D
SK Taman Rinting 1 vs SK Seksyen 7Pool D
SK Bandar Easter vs SK Seri JongPool C
SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1 B vs SK Parit BilalPool C
SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1 C vs SK WawasanPool B
SK Taman Permas Jaya 3 vs SK Taman Pasir PutihPool B
SK Putrajaya P16(1) vs SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1Pool A
SK Parit Latiff vs SK Bukit GambirPool A
SK Seksyen 7 vs SK Taman Cahaya MasaiPool D
SK Taman Rinting 1 vs SK Pasir Gudang 2Pool D
SK Parit Bilal vs SK Seri JongPool C
SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1 B vs SK Bandar EasterPool C
SK Taman Pasir Putih vs SK WawasanPool B
SK Taman Permas Jaya 3 vs SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1 CPool B
SK Bukit Gambir vs SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1Pool A
SK Parit Latiff vs SK Putrajaya P16(1)Pool A