Fit Touch

Fit Touch

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueMatch Day
SM Sains Setiu (G) vs SMK Sultan Sulaiman (G) BPool Z
MRSM Kuala Berang (G) vs SM Sains Sultan Mahmud (G)Pool Y
SBPI Batu Rakit B (G) vs SMK Mak Lagam (G)Pool X
Kolej Islam Sultan Alam Shah (G) vs SBPI Batu Rakit (G)Pool W
SBPI Batu Rakit (G) B vs SM Sains Machang (G)Pool T
SK Pauh 5 (G) vs SM Sains Sultan Mahmud (G) BPool S
SM Sains Kuala Terengganu (G) vs SM Sains Sultan Mahmud (G)Pool T
SM Sains Setiu (G) vs SBPI Batu Rakit (G)Pool S
SBPI Tun Abdul Razak (G) vs SM Sains Setiu (G)Pool Z
SMK Jawi (G) vs MRSM Kuala Berang (G)Pool Y
SM Sains Machang (G) vs SBPI Batu Rakit (G) BPool X
SM Sains Tengku Muhammad Faris Petra (G) vs Kolej Islam Sultan Alam Shah (G)Pool W
SM Sains Sultan Mahmud (G) vs SM Sains Machang (G)Pool T
SBPI Batu Rakit (G) vs SM Sains Sultan Mahmud (G) BPool S
SBPI Batu Rakit (G) B vs SM Sains Kuala Terengganu (G)Pool T
SK Pauh 5 (G) vs SM Sains Setiu (G)Pool S
SMK Sultan Sulaiman (G) B vs SBPI Tun Abdul Razak (G)Pool Z
SM Sains Sultan Mahmud (G) vs SMK Jawi (G)Pool Y
SMK Sultan Sulaiman (G) vs SM Sains Machang (G)Pool X
SBPI Batu Rakit (G) vs SM Sains Tengku Muhammad Faris Petra (G)Pool W
SM Sains Kuala Terengganu (G) vs SM Sains Machang (G)Pool T
SM Sains Setiu (G) vs SM Sains Sultan Mahmud (G) BPool S
SM Sains Sultan Mahmud (G) vs SBPI Batu Rakit (G) BPool T
SBPI Batu Rakit (G) vs SK Pauh 5 (G)Pool S
SK Kampung Maju Jaya vs Newers TigersU11 - Pool M
Mewah Wolves vs D’RhinosU10 - Girls
Cheeky Spartan vs ChamaleonU12 - Pool C
Waja Panthera vs The PipersU12 - Pool D
PG4 Warriors vs Bukit Beruang RCU12 - Pool C
KBS Dolphins vs Pendekar BengkalU12 - Pool D
Chamaleon vs StingraysU12 (G) - Pool C
The Pipers vs TBR BlackhawksU12 (G) - Pool D
Cheeky Spartan vs Bukit Beruang RCU12 (G) - Pool C
Waja Panthera (G) vs Pendekar BengkalU12 (G) - Pool D
PG4 Warriors vs StingraysU12 - Pool C
KBS Dolphins vs TBR BlackhawksU12 (G) - Pool D
PG4 Warriors vs ChamaleonU12 (G) - Pool C
KBS Dolphins vs The PipersU12 (G) - Pool D
Cheeky Spartan vs StingraysU12 (G) - Pool C
Waja Panthera vs TBR BlackhawksU12(G) - Pool D
SK Polis Kem vs Bukit Beruang RCU12 (G) - Pool C
The Pipers vs Pendekar BengkalU12 (G) - Pool D
Cheeky Spartan vs PG4 WarriorsU12 (G) - Pool C
Bukit Beruang RC vs StingraysU12 (G) - Pool C
Pendekar Bengkal vs TBR BlackhawksU12 (G) - Pool D
SK Convent Batu Pahat vs SK Kota Masai 3 (G)
-
SK Sejagong vs SK Seri MedanPlate Final
SK Kampung Maju Jaya vs SK Parit SelangorBowl Final
SK Parit Bilal vs SK Seri MenantiShield Final
SK Kota Masai 3 (G) vs SK Peserai (G)
-
SK Convent Batu Pahat vs SK Sungai Bunyi (G)
-
SK Seri Medan vs Cheeky SpartanPlate SF2
STAPP Musketeers vs SK SejagongPlate SF1
SK Parit Selangor vs SK Seri Tiga SerangkaiBowl SF2
SK Kampung Maju Jaya vs SK Seri JongBowl SF1
SK Nusantara vs SK Seri MenantiShield SF2
SK Parit Bilal vs SK Sultan Abu Bakar 1Shield SF1
SK Seri Menanti vs Cheeky SpartanPool Z
SK Peserai vs SK Seri Tiga SerangkaiPool Z
STAPP Musketeers vs SK Kampung Maju JayaPool Y
SK Convent Batu Pahat vs SK Parit BilalPool Y
SK Sungai Bunyi vs SK SejagongPool X
SK Seri Jong vs SK Sultan Abu Bakar 1Pool X
SK Kota Masai 3 vs SK NusantaraPool W
SK Seri Medan vs SK Parit SelangorPool W
SK Seri Menanti vs SK PeseraiPool Z
SK Seri Tiga Serangkai vs Cheeky SpartanPool Z
STAPP Musketeers vs SK Convent Batu PahatPool Y
SK Parit Bilal vs SK Kampung Maju JayaPool Y
SK Sungai Bunyi vs SK Seri JongPool X
SK Sultan Abu Bakar 1 vs SK SejagongPool X
SK Kota Masai 3 vs SK Seri MedanPool W
SK Parit Selangor vs SK NusantaraPool W
Cheeky Spartan vs SK PeseraiPool Z
SK Seri Tiga Serangkai vs SK Seri MenantiPool Z
SK Kampung Maju Jaya vs SK Convent Batu PahatPool Y
SK Parit Bilal vs STAPP MusketeersPool Y
SK Sejagong vs SK Seri JongPool X
SK Sultan Abu Bakar 1 vs SK Sungai BunyiPool X
SK Nusantara vs SK Seri MedanPool W
SK Parit Selangor vs SK Kota Masai 3Pool W
SM Sains Selangor (G) vs SDAHA MermaidsPlate Final
STAPP Musketeers vs SSI RhygonBowl Final
SIGS Lillies vs STEX PheonixShield Final
Tasek Boomslang vs PG4 WarriorsSpoon Final
Tok Dor Ultraviolet vs SSI FlamesFinal
SDAHA Mermaids vs SMK Seri Pulai Perdana (G)Plate SF 2
SIGS Barbarians vs SM Sains Selangor (G)Plate SF 1
KISAS Kestrel vs SSI RhygonBowl SF 2
STAPP Musketeers vs La Reine TKCBowl SF 1
STEX Pheonix vs Uda RCShield SF 2
Laksamana Piranhas vs SIGS LilliesShield SF 1
SAKTI Hornbill vs PG4 WarriorsSpoon SF 2
SSI Flames vs Adik ManisSemi Final 2
Andalas Gurby vs Tasek BoomslangSpoon SF 1
Tok Dor Ultraviolet vs SEMASHUR ZealordSemi Final 1
Tasek Boomslang vs WurawariSpoon Play Off
Adik Manis vs SMK Seri Pulai Perdana (G)Cup/Plate QF 4
SSI Flames vs SDAHA MermaidsCup/Plate QF 3
SEMASHUR Zealord vs SM Sains Selangor (G)Cup/Plate QF 2
Tok Dor Ultraviolet vs SIGS BarbariansCup/Plate QF 1
Uda RC vs SSI RhygonBowl/Shield QF 4
STEX Pheonix vs KISAS KestrelBowl/Shield QF 3
SIGS Lillies vs La Reine TKCBowl/Shield QF 2
STAPP Musketeers vs Laksamana PiranhasBowl/Shield QF 1
SIGS Barbarians vs WurawariPool G
Tok Dor Ultraviolet vs PG4 WarriorsPool F
SSI Rhygon vs Adik ManisPool E
La Reine TKC vs STEX PheonixPool D
SEMASHUR Zealord vs Uda RCPool C
KISAS Kestrel vs Tasek BoomslangPool B
Andalas Gurby vs Laksamana PiranhasPool A
Wurawari vs SM Sains SelangorPool G
PG4 Warriors vs SAKTI HornbillPool F
Adik Manis vs SIGS LilliesPool E
STEX Pheonix vs SDAHA MermaidsPool D
Uda RC vs STAPP MusketeersPool C
Tasek Boomslang vs SSI FlamesPool B
Laksamana Piranhas vs SMK Seri Pulai PerdanaPool A
SM Sains Selangor vs SIGS BarbariansPool G
SAKTI Hornbill vs Tok Dor UltravioletPool F
SIGS Lillies vs SSI RhygonPool E
SDAHA Mermaids vs La Reine TKCPool D
STAPP Musketeers vs SEMASHUR ZealordPool C
SSI Flames vs KISAS KestrelPool B
SMK Seri Pulai Perdana (G) vs Andalas GurbyPool A