7s

7s

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueMatch Day
Serdang Angels vs Blue TigersFinal
DKI Jakarta vs DingoesFinal
RMP Blues vs KRC VipersPlate Final
Hanelang 2020 vs RMP BluesPlate Final
Southern Gomen vs DKI JakartaBowl Final
Mammoths RC vs Palmyras RCShield Final
Serdang Angels vs SUKMA NSSemi Final 2
SJ 20 vs Blue TigersSemi Final 1
UMP Sharks vs KRC VipersPlate Semi Final 2
Hanelang 2020 vs RMP BluesPlate Semi Final 1
UPSI Eagles vs DKI JakartaBowl - Semi Final 2
WIPERS 2020 vs Southern GomenBowl - Semi Final 1
Wildcats vs Palmyras RCShield Semi Final 2
Mammoths RC vs Malaysian PrisonShield Semi Final 1
Dingoes vs SJ 20Semi Final 2
DKI Jakarta vs UPSI Lady EaglesSemi Final 1
RMP Blues vs Mammoths RC
Plate Semi Final 2
Hanelang 2020 vs UMP Lady SharksPlate Semi Final 1
SUKMA NS vs KRC VipersQuarter Final 4
Blue Tigers vs RMP BluesQuarter Final 3
SJ 20 vs Hanelang 2020Quarter Final 2
Serdang Angels vs UMP SharksQuarter Final 1
Palmyras RC vs DKI JakartaBowl - Quarter Final 4
Penjara vs Putrajaya WipersBowl - Quarter Final 3
Southern Gomen vs Mammoths RCBowl - Quarter Final 2
UPSI Eagles vs WildcatsBowl - Quarter Final 1
UPSI Lady Eagles vs SJ 20Pool F
Mammoths RC vs UMP Lady SharksPool F
Hanelang 2020 vs DingoesPool E
DKI Jakarta vs RMP BluesPool E
Putrajaya Wipers vs SJ 20Pool D
Southern Gomen vs Malaysian PrisonPool D
Wildcats vs Blue TigersPool C
Hanelang 2020 vs SUKMA NSPool C
KRC Vipers vs UPSI EaglesPool B
UMP Sharks vs DKI JakartaPool B
RMP Blues vs Serdang AngelsPool A
Mammoths RC vs Palmyras RCPool A
SJ 20 vs UMP Lady SharksPool F
Mammoths RC vs UPSI Lady EaglesPool F
Dingoes vs RMP BluesPool E
DKI Jakarta vs Hanelang 2020Pool E
SJ 20 vs Malaysian PrisonPool D
Southern Gomen vs Putrajaya WipersPool D
Blue Tigers vs SUKMA NSPool C
Hanelang 2020 vs WildcatsPool C
UPSI Eagles vs DKI JakartaPool B
UMP Sharks vs KRC VipersPool B
Serdang Angels vs Palmyras RCPool A
Mammoths RC vs RMP BluesPool A
UMP Lady Sharks vs UPSI Lady EaglesPool F
SJ 20 vs Mammoths RCPool F
RMP Blues vs Hanelang 2020Pool E
Dingoes vs DKI JakartaPool E
Malaysian Prison vs Putrajaya WipersPool D
SJ 20 vs Southern GomenPool D
SUKMA NS vs WildcatsPool C
Blue Tigers vs Hanelang 2020Pool C
DKI Jakarta vs KRC VipersPool B
UPSI Eagles vs UMP SharksPool B
Palmyras RC vs RMP BluesPool A
Serdang Angels vs Mammoths RCPool A
Malaysia vs United Arab EmiratesMatch 2
Malaysia vs United Arab EmiratesMatch 1
PG3 Warriors vs SSTMI TsunamiFinal
SMK Sri Mersing vs Johor Pirates JRFinal
MRSM BP Southern Wolves vs Bengals RCPlate Final
Bukit Beruang RC vs MHS OnepacPlate Final
MRSM Mersing vs Malay College Kuala KangsarBowl Final
Bengals RC B vs SMK Sri Mersing BBowl Final
SSI Scorpion vs SAKTI GladiatorsShield Final
SSTMI Tsunami vs SMK Sri MersingSemi Final 2
EC Steenboks vs PG3 WarriorsSemi Final 1
Johor Pirates JR vs Bengals RCSemi Final 2
Johor Pirates vs SMK Sri MersingSemi Final 1
SMK Sri Mersing B vs Bengals RCPlate Semi Final 2
MRSM BP Southern Wolves vs Bengals RC BPlate Semi Final 1
Alpha Wolves vs MHS OnepacPlate Semi Final 2
Leopard JR vs Bukit Beruang RCPlate Semi Final 1
MRSM Johor Bahru vs Malay College Kuala KangsarBowl Semi Final 2
Alpha Wolves vs MRSM MersingBowl Semi Final 1
SMK Sri Mersing B vs SMK Sri Mersing CBowl Semi Final 2
Bengals RC B vs Bukit Beruang RC BBowl Semi Final 1
SAKTI Gladiators vs Bukit Beruang RCShield Semi Final 2
SSI ScorpionShield Semi Final 1
SMK Sri Mersing vs Bengals RCQuarter Final 4
SSTMI Tsunami vs SMK Sri Mersing BQuarter Final 3
PG3 Warriors vs Bengals RC BQuarter Final 2
EC Steenboks vs MRSM BP Southern WolvesQuarter Final 1
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs Bukit Beruang RCBowl Quarter Final 4
SAKTI Gladiators vs MRSM Johor BahruBowl Quarter Final 3
MRSM Mersing vs SSI ScorpionBowl Quarter Final 2
Alpha WolvesBowl Quarter Final 1
Bengals RC vs Alpha WolvesQuarter Final 4
Johor Pirates JR vs MHS OnepacQuarter Final 3
SMK Sri Mersing vs Bukit Beruang RCQuarter Final 2
Johor Pirates vs Leopard JRQuarter Final 1
SM Sains Kota Tinggi vs Bengals RC BPool G
EC Steenboks vs SM Sains Sultan Haji Ahmad ShahPool G
Bukit Beruang RC vs SMK Sri Mersing BPool F
PG3 Warriors vs Malay College Kuala KangsarPool F
MRSM Mersing vs SMK Sultan IsmailPool E
SSTMI Tsunami vs Bengals RCPool E
SM Sains Sembrong vs MRSM Batu PahatPool D
SMK Sri Mersing vs MRSM Johor BaharuPool D
MHS Onepac vs SM Sains SembrongPool C
Johor Pirates vs SMK Sri Mersing CPool C
SMK Sri Mersing B vs Leopard JRPool B
Bengals RC vs Bukit Beruang RCPool B
Bukit Beruang RC B vs Bengals RC BPool A
SMK Sri Mersing vs Johor Pirates JrPool A
Bengals RC B vs SM Sains Sultan Haji Ahmad ShahPool G
SM Sains Kota Tinggi vs EC SteenboksPool G
SMK Sri Mersing B vs Malay College Kuala KangsarPool F
Bukit Beruang RC vs PG3 WarriorsPool F
SMK Sultan Ismail vs Bengals RCPool E
MRSM Mersing vs SSTMI TsunamiPool E
MRSM Batu Pahat vs MRSM Johor BaharuPool D
SM Sains Sembrong vs SMK Sri MersingPool D
SM Sains Sembrong vs SMK Sri Mersing CPool C
MHS Onepac vs Johor PiratesPool C
Leopard Jr vs Bukit Beruang RCPool B
SMK Sri Mersing B vs Bengals RCPool B
Bengals RC B vs Johor Pirates JrPool A
Bukit Beruang RC B vs SMK Sri MersingPool A
SM Sains Sultan Haji Ahmad Shah vs SM Sains Kota TinggiPool G
EC Steenboks vs Bengals RC BPool G
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs Bukit Beruang RCPool F
PG3 Warriors vs SMK Sri Mersing BPool F
Bengals RC vs MRSM MersingPool E
SSTMI Tsunami vs SSI ScorpionPool E
MRSM Johor Baharu vs AlphawolvesPool D
SMK Sri Mersing vs MRSM BP Southern WolvesPool D
SMK Sri Mersing C vs MHS OnepacPool C
Johor Pirates vs SM Sains SembrongPool C
Bukit Beruang RC vs SMK Sri Mersing BPool B
Bengals RC vs Leopard JRPool B
Johor Pirates JR vs Bukit Beruang RC BPool A
SMK Sri Mersing vs Bengals RC BPool A
Philippines vs MalaysiaGold Medal Match Men
Thailand vs PhilippinesGold Medal Match Women
Singapore vs ThailandBronze Medal Match Men
Malaysia vs IndonesiaBronze Medal Match Women
Indonesia vs Laos5th Place Men
Singapore vs Laos5th Place Women
Singapore vs LaosPool Men
Thailand vs IndonesiaPool Men
Malaysia vs PhilippinesPool Men
Philippines vs LaosPool Women
Singapore vs ThailandPool Women
Malaysia vs IndonesiaPool Women
Thailand vs MalaysiaPool Men
Indonesia vs LaosPool Men
Philippines vs SingaporePool Men
Philippines vs SingaporePool Women
Laos vs IndonesiaPool Women
Thailand vs MalaysiaPool Women
Laos vs MalaysiaPool Men
Thailand vs PhilippinesPool Men
Indonesia vs SingaporePool Men
Philippines vs ThailandPool Women
Laos vs MalaysiaPool Women
Indonesia vs SingaporePool Women
Laos vs ThailandPool Men
Philippines vs IndonesiaPool Men
Malaysia vs SingaporePool Men
Thailand vs LaosPool Women
Indonesia vs PhilippinesPool Women
Singapore vs MalaysiaPool Women
Laos vs PhilippinesPool Men
Singapore vs ThailandPool Men
Malaysia vs IndonesiaPool Men
Indonesia vs ThailandPool Women
Singapore vs LaosPool Women
Malaysia vs PhilippinesPool Women
Sabah vs TerengganuFinal
Kelantan vs Johor3rd/4th
SMK Mengkuang vs SBPI Batu RakitPool A
SMK Tun Hussein Onn vs SMKA Sheikh Haji Othman Abdul WahabPool A
SBPI Batu Rakit vs SMK Tun Hussein OnnPool A
SMK Mengkuang vs SMKA Sheikh Haji Othman Abdul WahabPool A
SMKA Sheikh Haji Othman Abdul Wahab vs SBPI Batu RakitPool A
SMK Tun Hussein Onn vs SMK MengkuangPool A
Johor vs TerengganuSemi Final 2
Kelantan vs SabahSemi Final 1
Terengganu vs Kuala LumpurQuarter Final 4
Johor vs ATMQuarter Final 3
KV Perlis vs KV Johor21
KV Kelantan A vs KV Pahang20
KV Kedah vs KV Selangor/Kuala Lumpur19
Sabah vs PDRMQuarter Final 2
KV Johor vs KV Pahang18
KV Perlis vs KV Kelantan A17
KV Kelantan B vs KV Kedah16
Kedah vs KelantanQuarter Final 1
KV Pahang vs KV Selangor/Kuala Lumpur15
KV Johor vs KV Kelantan A14
KV Selangor/Kuala Lumpur vs KV Kelantan B13
KV Pahang vs KV Perlis12
KV Kedah vs KV Kelantan A11
KV Kelantan B vs KV Johor10
KV Selangor/Kuala Lumpur vs KV Perlis9
KV Pahang vs KV Kedah8
KV Kelantan A vs KV Kelantan B7
KV Selangor/Kuala Lumpur vs KV Johor6
KV Kedah vs KV Perlis5
KV Kelantan B vs KV Pahang4
KV Kelantan A vs KV Selangor/Kuala Lumpur3
KV Johor vs KV Kedah2
KV Perlis vs KV Kelantan B1
SMK Sri Mersing vs SM Sains SelangorFinal
SM Sains Selangor vs SMK Sri MersingFinal
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs Bengals RCPlate Final
Bengals RC B vs Kuala Langat OB RCBowl Final
Kolej Islam Sultan Alam Shah vs JOB RCShield Final
SEMASHUR Zealord vs Victoria InstitutionPlate Final
SM Sains Selangor vs RTWSemi Final 2
SMK Sri Mersing vs SEMASHUR ZealordSemi Final 1
Bengals RC vs JK LynxPlate Semi Final 2
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs Rams TroopersPlate Semi Final 1
SMK Sri Mersing vs KL SaracensSemi Final 2
SM Sains Selangor vs Bengals RC BSemi Final 1
Victoria Institution vs Bengals RCPlate Semi Final 2
SEMASHUR Zealord vs Kinrara Rugby ClubPlate Semi Final 1
Majlis Bandaraya Shah Alam vs JK LynxBowl Final
TTDI Ruggers vs Setia AlamShield Final
Kuala Langat OB RC vs Kolej Islam Sultan Alam Shah BBowl Semi Final 2
Bengals RC B vs BJRC ScorpionsBowl Semi Final 1
JOB RC vs DU Titans Rugby ClubShield Semi Final 2
TTDI Ruggers vs Kolej Islam Sultan Alam ShahShield Semi Final 1
JK Lynx vs BJRC ScorpionsBowl Semi Final 2
SM Sains Selangor vs Majlis Bandaraya Shah AlamBowl Semi Final 1
DU Titans Rugby Club vs Setia Alam
Shield Semi Final 2
Victoria Institution vs TTDI RuggersShield Semi Final 1
RTW vs JK LynxQuarter Final 4
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Akademi Ragbi Kajang RAMS
Quarter Final 2
Bengals RC vs SM Sains Selangor
Quarter Final 2
SMK Sri Mersing vs SM Sains Tuanku MunawirQuarter Final 1
KL Saracens vs Bengals RCQuarter Final 4
Bengals RC B vs Kinrara Rugby Club
Quarter Final 3
SMK Sri Mersing vs Victoria InstitutionQuarter Final 2
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs SM Sains Selangor
Quarter Final 1
Kolej Islam Sultan Alam Shah B vs DU Titans Rugby ClubBowl Quarter Final 4
Bukit Jelutong RC Scorpion vs Kolej Islam KlangBowl Quarter Final 3
Jugra OB RC vs Kuala Langat OB RCBowl Quarter Final 2
Bengals RC B vs TTDI RuggersBowl Quarter Final 1
Setia Alam vs Bukit Jelutong RC Scorpion
Bowl Quarter Final 4
Majlis Bandaraya Shah Alam vs TTDI RuggersBowl Quarter Final 3
JK Lynx vs DU Titans Rugby ClubBowl Quarter Final 2
SM Sains Selangor vs Victoria InstitutionBowl Quarter Final 1
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Bukit Jelutong RC ScorpionPool H
SMK Sri Mersing vs Bengals RC BPool G
RTW vs TTDI RuggersPool F
Bengals RC vs DU Titans Rugby ClubPool E
SM Sains Selangor B vs Bukit Jelutong RC ScorpionPool D
SMK Sri Mersing vs TTDI RuggersPool C
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Kinrara Rugby ClubPool B
Bengals RC vs DU Titans Rugby ClubPool A
Akademi Ragbi Kajarang RAMS vs Bukit Jelutong RC ScorpionPool H
Kolej Islam Klang vs Bengals RC BPool G
SM Sains Selangor vs TTDI RuggersPool F
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs DU Titans Rugby ClubPool E
JK Lynx vs Bukit Jelutong RC ScorpionPool D
Victoria Institution B vs KJ SpartansPool C
Victoria Institution vs Kinrara Rugby ClubPool B
SM Sains Selangor vs DU Titans Rugby ClubPool A
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Kuala Langat OB RCPool H
SMK Sri Mersing vs Jugra OB RCPool G
RTW vs JK LynxPool F
Bengals RC vs Kolej Islam Klang BPool E
SM Sains Selangor B vs Bengals RC BPool D
SMK Sri Mersing vs Setia AlamPool C
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Majlis Bandaraya Shah AlamPool B
Bengals RC vs KL SaracensPool A
Kuala Langat OB RC vs Bukit Jelutong RC ScorpionPool H
Jugra OB RC vs Bengals RC BPool G
JK Lynx vs TTDI RuggersPool F
Kolej Islam Klang B vs DU Titans Rugby ClubPool E
Bengals RC B vs BJRC ScorpionsPool D
Setia Alam vs TTDI RuggersPool C
Majlis Bandaraya Shah Alam vs Kinrara Rugby ClubPool B
KL Saracens vs DU Titans Rugby ClubPool A
Akademi Ragbi Kajang RAMS vs Kuala Langat OB RCPool H
Kolej Islam Klang vs Jugra OB RCPool G
SM Sains Selangor vs JK LynxPool F
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs Kolej Islam Klang BPool E
JK Lynx vs Bengals RC BPool D
Victoria Institution B vs Setia AlamPool C
Victoria Institution vs Majlis Bandaraya Shah AlamPool B
SM Sains Selangor vs KL SaracensPool A
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Akademi Ragbi Kajang RAMSPool H
SMK Sri Mersing vs Kolej Islam KlangPool G
RTW vs SM Sains SelangorPool F
Bengals RC vs SM Sains Tuanku MunawirPool E
SM Sains Selangor B vs JK LynxPool D
SMK Sri Mersing vs Victoria Institution BPool C
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Victoria InstitutionPool B
Bengals RC vs SM Sains SelangorPool A
SK Kampung Pulai vs SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1
Div 1
SK Parit Bilal vs SK Taman Permas Jaya 3
Div 2
SK Taman Sri Pulai vs SK Bandar Putra
Div 1
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs SK Kahang
Div 2
SK Taman Johor Jaya 1 vs SK Taman Impian Emas
Div 1
SK Taman Bukit Mewah vs SK Nusantara
Div 2
SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir vs SK Nong Chik
Div 1
SK Tunku Mahmood 1 vs SK Kampung Melayu
Div 2
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Taman Rinting 1
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Taman Pasir Putih
Div 2
SK Taman Sri Pulai vs SK Kampung Pulai
Div 1
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs SK Parit Bilal
Div 2
SK Taman Johor Jaya 1 vs SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1
Div 1
SK Taman Bukit Mewah vs SK Taman Permas Jaya 3
Div 2
SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir vs SK Bandar Putra
Div 1
SK Tunku Mahmood 1 vs SK Kahang
Div 2
SK Taman Rinting 1 vs SK Taman Impian Emas
Div 1
SK Taman Pasir Putih vs SK Nusantara
Div 2
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Nong Chik
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Kampung Melayu
Div 2
SK Taman Johor Jaya 1 vs SK Taman Sri Pulai
Div 1
SK Taman Bukit Mewah vs SK Seri Setia Jaya
Div 2
SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir vs SK Kampung Pulai
Div 1
SK Tunku Mahmood 1 vs SK Parit Bilal
Div 2
SK Taman Rinting 1 vs SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1
Div 1
SK Taman Pasir Putih vs SK Taman Permas Jaya 3
Div 2
SK Nong Chik vs SK Bandar Putra
Div 1
SK Kampung Melayu vs SK Kahang
Div 2
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Taman Impian Emas
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Nusantara
Div 2
SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir vs SK Taman Johor Jaya 1
Div 1
SK Tunku Mahmood 1 vs SK Taman Bukit Mewah
Div 2
SK Taman Rinting 1 vs SK Taman Sri Pulai
Div 1
SK Taman Pasir Putih vs SK Seri Setia Jaya
Div 2
SK Nong Chik vs SK Kampung Pulai
Div 1
SK Kampung Melayu vs SK Parit Bilal
Div 2
SK Taman Impian Emas vs SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1
Div 1
SK Nusantara vs SK Taman Permas Jaya 3
Div 2
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Bandar Putra
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Kahang
Div 2
SK Taman Rinting 1 vs SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir
Div 1
SK Taman Pasir Putih vs SK Tunku Mahmood 1
Div 2
SK Nong Chik vs SK Taman Johor Jaya 1
Div 1
SK Kampung Melayu vs SK Taman Bukit Mewah
Div 2
SK Taman Impian Emas vs SK Taman Sri Pulai
Div 1
SK Nusantara vs SK Seri Setia Jaya
Div 2
SK Bandar Putra vs SK Kampung Pulai
Div 1
SK Kahang vs SK Parit Bilal
Div 2
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Taman Permas Jaya 3
Div 2
SK Nong Chik vs SK Taman Rinting 1
Div 1
SK Kampung Melayu vs SK Taman Pasir Putih
Div 2
SK Taman Impian Emas vs SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir
Div 1
SK Nusantara vs SK Tunku Mahmood 1
Div 2
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK WawasanFinal
SK Bandar Putra vs SK Taman Johor Jaya 1
Div 1
SK Kahang vs SK Taman Bukit Mewah
Div 2
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Lavender Height3rd/4th
SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1 vs SK Taman Sri Pulai
Div 1
SK Taman Permas Jaya 3 vs SK Seri Setia Jaya
Div 2
SK Lui Selatan vs SK MantinPlate Final
SK Sungai Kelamah vs SK Intan PerdanaBowl Final
SK Gemas vs SK Pasir BesarShield Final
SK Lavender Height vs SK WawasanSemi Final 2
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Kampung Pulai
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Parit Bilal
Div 2
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Tunku Laksamana NasirSemi Final 1
SK Taman Impian Emas vs SK Nong Chik
Div 1
SK Nusantara vs SK Kampung Melayu
Div 2
SK Mantin vs SK Kuala PilahPlate Semi Final 2
SK Bandar Putra vs SK Taman Rinting 1
Div 1
SK Kahang vs SK Taman Pasir Putih
Div 2
SK Lui Selatan vs SK Seremban 2APlate Semi Final 1
SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1 vs SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir
Div 1
SK Taman Permas Jaya 3 vs SK Tunku Mahmood 1
Div 2
SK Senawang 3 vs SK Intan PerdanaBowl Semi Final 2
SK Kampung Pulai vs SK Taman Johor Jaya 1
Div 1
SK Parit Bilal vs SK Taman Bukit Mewah
Div 2
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Taman Sri Pulai
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Seri Setia Jaya
Div 2
SK Undang Jelebu vs SK Sungai KelamahBowl Semi Final 1
SK Bandar Putra vs SK Taman Impian Emas
Div 1
SK Kahang vs SK Nusantara
Div 2
SK Dato Klana Putra vs SK Pasir BesarShield Semi Final 2
SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1 vs SK Nong Chik
Div 1
SK Taman Permas Jaya 3 vs SK Kampung Melayu
Div 2
SK Gemas vs SK AmpanganShield Semi Final 1
SK Kampung Pulai vs SK Taman Rinting 1
Div 1
SK Parit Bilal vs SK Taman Pasir Putih
Div 2
SK Wawasan vs SK Kuala PilahQuarter Final 4
SK Taman Sri Pulai vs SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir
Div 1
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs SK Tunku Mahmood 1
Div 2
SK Lavender Height vs SK MantinQuarter Final 3
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Taman Johor Jaya 1
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Taman Bukit Mewah
Div 2
SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman 1 vs SK Bandar Putra
Div 1
SK Taman Permas Jaya 3 vs SK Kahang
Div 2
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK Seremban 2AQuarter Final 2
SK Kampung Pulai vs SK Taman Impian Emas
Div 1
SK Parit Bilal vs SK Nusantara
Div 2
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Lui SelatanQuarter Final 1
SK Taman Sri Pulai vs SK Nong Chik
Div 1
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs SK Kampung Melayu
Div 2
SK Pasir Besar vs SK Intan PerdanaBowl Quarter Final 4
SK Taman Johor Jaya 1 vs SK Taman Rinting 1
Div 1
SK Taman Bukit Mewah vs SK Taman Pasir Putih
Div 2
SK Senawang 3 vs SK Dato Klana PutraBowl Quarter Final 3
SK Kota Masai 1 vs SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir
Div 1
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Tunku Mahmood 1
Div 2
SK Sungai Kelamah vs SK AmpanganBowl Quarter Final 2
SK Gemas vs SK Undang JelebuBowl Quarter Final 1
SK Kuala Pilah vs SK Pasir BesarPool D
SK Sungai Sampo vs SK AmpanganPool D
SK Wawasan vs SK Dato Klana PutraPool C
SK Lui Selatan vs SK GemasPool C
SK Lavender Height vs SK Senawang 3Pool B
SK Undang Jelebu vs SK Seremban 2APool B
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Sungai KelamahPool A
SK Mantin vs SK Intan PerdanaPool A
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK Sungai SampoPool D
SK Pasir Besar vs SK AmpanganPool D
SK Lui Selatan vs SK Dato Klana PutraPool C
SK Undang Jelebu vs SK Senawang 3Pool B
SK Mantin vs SK Sungai KelamahPool A
SK Bukit Paloh vs SK Polis Kem
Div 4
SK Parit Raja vs SK Taman Anggerik
Div 3
SK Kuala Pilah vs SK AmpanganPool D
SK Kota Dalam vs SK Kota Masai 3
Div 4
SK Taman Cahaya Masai vs SK Pasir Gudang 2
Div 3
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK Pasir BesarPool D
SK Kangkar Pulai vs SK Bandar Easter
Div 4
SK Kampung Maju Jaya vs SK Taman Pelangi Indah
Div 3
SK Wawasan vs SK GemasPool C
SK LKTP Bukit Batu vs SK Seri Pematang Rengas
Div 4
SK Bandar Uda 2 vs SK Pasir Puteh
Div 3
SK Lavender Height vs SK Seremban 2APool B
SK Kangkar Pulai 2 vs SK Kota Dalam
Div 4
SK Kampung Maju Jaya vs SK Taman Cahaya Masai
Div 3
SK LKTP Bukit Batu vs SK Bukit Paloh
Div 4
SK Bandar Uda 2 vs SK Parit Raja
Div 3
SK Seremban 2B vs SK Intan PerdanaPool A
SK Bukit Mutiara vs SK Polis Kem
Div 4
SK Masai vs SK Taman Anggerik
Div 3
SK Kuala Pilah vs SK Sungai SampoPool D
SK Seri Pematang Rengas vs SK Kota Masai 3
Div 4
SK Pasir Puteh vs SK Pasir Gudang 2
Div 3
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK AmpanganPool D
SK LKTP Bukit Batu vs SK Kangkar Pulai 2
Div 4
SK Bandar Uda 2 vs SK Kampung Maju Jaya
Div 3
SK Gemas vs SK Dato Klana PutraPool C
SK Bandar Easter vs SK Polis Kem
Div 4
SK Taman Pelangi Indah vs SK Taman Anggerik
Div 3
SK Seremban 2A vs SK Senawang 3Pool B
SK Seri Pematang Rengas vs SK Bukit Paloh
Div 4
SK Pasir Puteh vs SK Parit Raja
Div 3
SK Bukit Mutiara vs SK Kota Dalam
Div 4
SK Masai vs SK Taman Cahaya Masai
Div 3
SK Intan Perdana vs SK Sungai KelamahPool A
SK Polis Kem vs SK Kota Masai 3
Div 4
SK Taman Anggerik vs SK Pasir Gudang 2
Div 3
SK Pasir Besar vs SK Sungai SampoPool D
SK Bukit Paloh vs SK Bandar Easter
Div 4
SK Parit Raja vs SK Taman Pelangi Indah
Div 3
SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir vs SK Kuala PilahPool D
SK Kota Dalam vs SK Seri Pematang Rengas
Div 4
SK Taman Cahaya Masai vs SK Pasir Puteh
Div 3
SK Wawasan vs SK Lui SelatanPool C
SK Kangkar Pulai vs SK Bukit Mutiara
Div 4
SK Kampung Maju Jaya vs SK Masai
Div 3
SK Lavender Height vs SK Undang JelebuPool B
SK Seremban 2B vs SK MantinPool A
SK LKTP Bukit Batu vs SK Kota Masai 3
Div 4
SK Bandar Uda 2 vs SK Pasir Gudang 2
Div 3
SK Bukit Mutiara vs SK Bandar Easter
Div 4
SK Masai vs SK Taman Pelangi Indah
Div 3
SK Kota Dalam vs SK Bukit Paloh
Div 4
SK Taman Cahaya Masai vs SK Parit Raja
Div 3
SK Kangkar Pulai 2 vs SK Polis Kem
Div 4
SK Kampung Maju Jaya vs SK Taman Anggerik
Div 3
SK Kota Masai 3 vs SK Bandar Easter
Div 4
SK Pasir Gudang 2 vs SK Taman Pelangi Indah
Div 3
SK Polis Kem vs SK Seri Pematang Rengas
Div 4
SK Taman Anggerik vs SK Pasir Puteh
Div 3
SK Bukit Paloh vs SK Bukit Mutiara
Div 4
SK Parit Raja vs SK Masai
Div 3
SK Kota Dalam vs SK LKTP Bukit Batu
Div 4
SK Taman Cahaya Masai vs SK Bandar Uda 2
Div 3
SK Bandar Easter vs SK Seri Pematang Rengas
Div 4
SK Taman Pelangi Indah vs SK Pasir Puteh
Div 3
SK Kota Masai 3 vs SK Bukit Mutiara
Div 4
SK Pasir Gudang 2 vs SK Masai
Div 3
SK Polis Kem vs SK LKTP Bukit Batu
Div 4
SK Taman Anggerik vs SK Bandar Uda 2
Div 3
SK Bukit Paloh vs SK Kangkar Pulai
Div 4
SK Parit Raja vs SK Kampung Maju Jaya
Div 3
SK Seri Pematang Rengas vs SK Bukit Mutiara
Div 4
SK Pasir Puteh vs SK Masai
Div 3
SK Bandar Easter vs SK LKTP Bukit Batu
Div 4
SK Taman Pelangi Indah vs SK Bandar Uda 2
Div 3
SK Kota Masai 3 vs SK Kangkar Pulai
Div 4
SK Pasir Gudang 2 vs SK Kampung Maju Jaya
Div 3
SK Polis Kem vs SK Kota Dalam
Div 4
SK Taman Anggerik vs SK Taman Cahaya Masai
Div 3
SK Bukit Mutiara vs SK LKTP Bukit Batu
Div 4
SK Masai vs SK Bandar Uda 2
Div 3
SK Seri Pematang Rengas vs SK Kangkar Pulai
Div 4
SK Pasir Puteh vs SK Kampung Maju Jaya
Div 3
SK Bandar Easter vs SK Kota Dalam
Div 4
SK Taman Pelangi Indah vs SK Taman Cahaya Masai
Div 3
SK Kota Masai 3 vs SK Bukit Paloh
Div 4
SK Pasir Gudang 2 vs SK Parit Raja
Div 3
Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2Final
SMK Sri Mersing vs SESMAFinal
SMK Sultan Sulaiman (G) vs SM Sains Machang (G)Final
SESMA vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbyFinal
SK Pauh 5 (G) vs SBPI Batu Rakit (G) BFinal
BRAINS vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbyFinal
SM Sains Setiu (G) vs Kolej Islam Sultan Alam Shah (G)Plate Final
SESMA vs SM Sains Tengku Muhammad Faris PetraQuarter Final 3
BRAINS vs SMK Mak LagamPlate Final