10s

10s

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueMatch Day
SMK Sri Mersing vs SM Sains SelangorFinal
SM Sains Selangor vs SMK Sri MersingFinal
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs Bengals RCPlate Final
Bengals RC B vs Kuala Langat OB RCBowl Final
Kolej Islam Sultan Alam Shah vs JOB RCShield Final
SEMASHUR Zealord vs Victoria InstitutionPlate Final
SM Sains Selangor vs RTWSemi Final 2
SMK Sri Mersing vs SEMASHUR ZealordSemi Final 1
Bengals RC vs JK LynxPlate Semi Final 2
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs Rams TroopersPlate Semi Final 1
SMK Sri Mersing vs KL SaracensSemi Final 2
SM Sains Selangor vs Bengals RC BSemi Final 1
Victoria Institution vs Bengals RCPlate Semi Final 2
SEMASHUR Zealord vs Kinrara Rugby ClubPlate Semi Final 1
Majlis Bandaraya Shah Alam vs JK LynxBowl Final
TTDI Ruggers vs Setia AlamShield Final
Kuala Langat OB RC vs Kolej Islam Sultan Alam Shah BBowl Semi Final 2
Bengals RC B vs BJRC ScorpionsBowl Semi Final 1
JOB RC vs DU Titans Rugby ClubShield Semi Final 2
TTDI Ruggers vs Kolej Islam Sultan Alam ShahShield Semi Final 1
JK Lynx vs BJRC ScorpionsBowl Semi Final 2
SM Sains Selangor vs Majlis Bandaraya Shah AlamBowl Semi Final 1
DU Titans Rugby Club vs Setia Alam
Shield Semi Final 2
Victoria Institution vs TTDI RuggersShield Semi Final 1
RTW vs JK LynxQuarter Final 4
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Akademi Ragbi Kajang RAMS
Quarter Final 2
Bengals RC vs SM Sains Selangor
Quarter Final 2
SMK Sri Mersing vs SM Sains Tuanku MunawirQuarter Final 1
KL Saracens vs Bengals RCQuarter Final 4
Bengals RC B vs Kinrara Rugby Club
Quarter Final 3
SMK Sri Mersing vs Victoria InstitutionQuarter Final 2
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs SM Sains Selangor
Quarter Final 1
Kolej Islam Sultan Alam Shah B vs DU Titans Rugby ClubBowl Quarter Final 4
Bukit Jelutong RC Scorpion vs Kolej Islam KlangBowl Quarter Final 3
Jugra OB RC vs Kuala Langat OB RCBowl Quarter Final 2
Bengals RC B vs TTDI RuggersBowl Quarter Final 1
Setia Alam vs Bukit Jelutong RC Scorpion
Bowl Quarter Final 4
Majlis Bandaraya Shah Alam vs TTDI RuggersBowl Quarter Final 3
JK Lynx vs DU Titans Rugby ClubBowl Quarter Final 2
SM Sains Selangor vs Victoria InstitutionBowl Quarter Final 1
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Bukit Jelutong RC ScorpionPool H
SMK Sri Mersing vs Bengals RC BPool G
RTW vs TTDI RuggersPool F
Bengals RC vs DU Titans Rugby ClubPool E
SM Sains Selangor B vs Bukit Jelutong RC ScorpionPool D
SMK Sri Mersing vs TTDI RuggersPool C
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Kinrara Rugby ClubPool B
Bengals RC vs DU Titans Rugby ClubPool A
Akademi Ragbi Kajarang RAMS vs Bukit Jelutong RC ScorpionPool H
Kolej Islam Klang vs Bengals RC BPool G
SM Sains Selangor vs TTDI RuggersPool F
JK Lynx vs Bukit Jelutong RC ScorpionPool D
Victoria Institution B vs KJ SpartansPool C
Victoria Institution vs Kinrara Rugby ClubPool B
SM Sains Selangor vs DU Titans Rugby ClubPool A
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Kuala Langat OB RCPool H
SMK Sri Mersing vs Jugra OB RCPool G
RTW vs JK LynxPool F
Bengals RC vs Kolej Islam Klang BPool E
SM Sains Selangor B vs Bengals RC BPool D
SMK Sri Mersing vs Setia AlamPool C
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Majlis Bandaraya Shah AlamPool B
Bengals RC vs KL SaracensPool A
Kuala Langat OB RC vs Bukit Jelutong RC ScorpionPool H
Jugra OB RC vs Bengals RC BPool G
JK Lynx vs TTDI RuggersPool F
Kolej Islam Klang B vs DU Titans Rugby ClubPool E
Bengals RC B vs BJRC ScorpionsPool D
Setia Alam vs TTDI RuggersPool C
Majlis Bandaraya Shah Alam vs Kinrara Rugby ClubPool B
KL Saracens vs DU Titans Rugby ClubPool A
Akademi Ragbi Kajang RAMS vs Kuala Langat OB RCPool H
Kolej Islam Klang vs Jugra OB RCPool G
SM Sains Selangor vs JK LynxPool F
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs Kolej Islam Klang BPool E
JK Lynx vs Bengals RC BPool D
Victoria Institution B vs Setia AlamPool C
Victoria Institution vs Majlis Bandaraya Shah AlamPool B
SM Sains Selangor vs KL SaracensPool A
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Akademi Ragbi Kajang RAMSPool H
SMK Sri Mersing vs Kolej Islam KlangPool G
RTW vs SM Sains SelangorPool F
Bengals RC vs SM Sains Tuanku MunawirPool E
SM Sains Selangor B vs JK LynxPool D
SMK Sri Mersing vs Victoria Institution BPool C
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Victoria InstitutionPool B
Bengals RC vs SM Sains SelangorPool A
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs PG3 WarriorsDiv 1
Ababeel RC vs SMK Bandar Baru UdaDiv 2
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs MRSM MersingDiv 3
SMK Bandar Mas vs SC JohorDiv 1
SM Sains Kota Tinggi vs SMK Bandar Seri AlamDiv 1
Red Dragon vs SMK Seri Pulai PerdanaDiv 2
SMK Pasir Gudang 2 vs SMK Bandar Mas BDiv 2
SMK Sri Mersing vs STEX RuggerDiv 3
SMK Johor Jaya 2 vs SMK Tan Sri Osman Mohd Sa’atDiv 3
SMK Bandar Seri Alam vs SMK Bandar MasDiv 1
SC Johor vs SM Sains Kota TinggiDiv 1
SMK Bandar Mas B vs Red DragonDiv 2
SMK Seri Pulai Perdana vs SMK Pasir Gudang 2Div 2
SMK Tan Sri Osman Mohd Sa’at vs SMK Sri MersingDiv 3
STEX Rugger vs SMK Johor Jaya 2Div 3
PG3 Warriors vs SM Sains Kota TinggiDiv 1
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs SMK Bandar MasDiv 1
SMK Bandar Baru Uda vs SMK Pasir Gudang 2Div 2
Ababeel RC vs Red DragonDiv 2
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs SMK Sri MersingDiv 3
SC Johor vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbyDiv 1
PG3 Warriors vs SMK Bandar Seri AlamDiv 1
SMK Seri Pulai Perdana vs Ababeel RCDiv 2
SMK Bandar Baru Uda vs SMK Bandar Mas BDiv 2
STEX Rugger vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbyDiv 3
MRSM Mersing vs SMK Tan Sri Osman Mohd Sa’atDiv 3
SM Sains Kota Tinggi vs SMK Bandar MasDiv 1
SC Johor vs SMK Bandar Seri AlamDiv 1
SMK Pasir Gudang 2 vs Red DragonDiv 2
SMK Seri Pulai Perdana vs SMK Bandar Mas BDiv 2
SMK Johor Jaya 2 vs SMK Sri MersingDiv 3
STEX Rugger vs SMK Tan Sri Osman Mohd Sa’atDiv 3
PG3 Warriors vs SC JohorDiv 1
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs SM Sains Kota TinggiDiv 1
SMK Bandar Baru Uda vs SMK Seri Pulai PerdanaDiv 2
Ababeel RC vs SMK Pasir Gudang 2Div 2
MRSM Mersing vs STEX RuggerDiv 3
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs SMK Johor Jaya 2Div 3
SMK Bandar Seri Alam vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbyDiv 1
SMK Bandar Mas vs PG3 WarriorsDiv 1
SMK Bandar Mas B vs Ababeel RCDiv 2
SMK Pasir Putih vs SMK Bandar Baru UdaDiv 2
SMK Tan Sri Osman Mohd Sa’at vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbyDiv 3
SMK Sri Mersing vs MRSM MersingDiv 3
EC Steenboks vs STI Knight
-
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs Ababeel RC3rd/4th
SSTMI Rugby Development Programme vs Melaka JrFinal Bowl
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs Johor Jr3/4 Bowl
SBPI Jempol vs SMK Pasir Gudang 3Final Shield
Bilal Troopers vs Johor Pirates3/4 Shield
SMK Tunku Putra vs SMK Seri MedanFinal Spoon
SMK Dato’ Onn Batu Pahat vs Sek Dato' Abdul Razak B3/4 Spoon
Kolej Yayasan Saad vs SM Sains Batu PahatFinal Saucer
SBPI Tun Abdul Razak vs SM Sains Kota Tinggi3/4 Saucer
STI Knight vs High School Batu PahatSemi Final 2
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs EC Steenboks
Semi Final 1
SMA Arabiah Kluang vs SM Sains Hulu SelangorPlate SF
SMK Pasir Gudang 3 vs Johor PiratesShield SF
SBPI Tun Abdul Razak vs Kolej Yayasan SaadSaucer SF
Sek Dato’ Abdul Razak B vs SEHEBAT BisonSpoon/Saucer QF
SMK Seri Medan vs SM Sains Kota TinggiSpoon/Saucer QF
Dato' Onn Red Sash vs KYS RammersSpoon/Saucer QF
SBPI Tun Abdul Razak vs Putra RC LeopardsSpoon/Saucer QF
Johor Pirates vs Johor JrBowl/Shield QF
PG3 Warriors vs Melaka JrBowl/Shield QF
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs SBPI JempolBowl/Shield QF
Bilal Trooper vs SRDPBowl/Shield QF
High School Batu Pahat vs SEMASHUR ZealordCup/Plate QF 4
STI Knight vs Ababeel RCCup/Plate QF 3
EC Steenboks vs SMK King George V
Cup/Plate QF 2
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs SDAR LionsCup/Plate QF 1
SM Sains Kota Tinggi vs SBPI JempolPool H
Bilal Trooper vs Sek Dato' Abdul Razak BPool G
SMK Dato’ Onn Batu Pahat vs Melaka JrPool F
SMK Tunku Putra vs PG3 WarriorsPool E
SMK Seri Medan vs SM Sains Tuanku MunawirPool D
SRDP vs SEHEBAT BisonPool C
Johor Pirates vs Kolej Yayasan SaadPool B
Johor Jr vs SBPI Tun Abdul RazakPool A
SBPI Jempol vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbyPool H
Sek Dato’ Abdul Razak B vs EC SteenboksPool G
Melaka Jr vs Ababeel RCPool F
PG3 Warriors vs SDAR LionsPool E
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs SEMASHUR ZealordPool D
SEHEBAT Bison vs SMK King George VPool C
Kolej Yayasan Saad vs High School Batu PahatPool B
SBPI Tun Abdul Razak vs STI KnightPool A
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs SM Sains Kota TinggiPool H
EC Steenboks vs Bilal TrooperPool G
Ababeel RC vs SMK Dato’ Onn Batu PahatPool F
SDAR Lions vs SMK Tunku PutraPool E
SEMASHUR Zealord vs SMK Seri MedanPool D
SMK King George V vs SRDPPool C
High School Batu Pahat vs Johor PiratesPool B
STI Knight vs Johor JrPool A
SMK Tuanku Muhammad vs Victoria InstitutionFinal
SEMASHUR Zealord vs SMK Jalan 3
Final
EC Steenboks vs SBPI Kubang PasuFinal
SMK Dato’ Syed Omar vs EC SteenboksFinal
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs SDAR LionsPlate Final
STI Knight vs SM Sains Tuanku MunawirPlate Final
SM Sains Pokok Sena vs SMK JitraPlate Final
SM Sains Tuanku Jaafar vs SMK King George VBowl Final
Sek Dato’ Abdul Razak B vs SMK King George VBowl Final
SMK King Edward VII vs SM Sultan Abdul HalimPlate Final
SMK Bukit Kepayang vs KL SaracensShield Final
SMK Bukit Kepayang vs Malay College Kuala KangsarShield Final
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs SM Sultan Abdul HalimBowl Final
Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid vs SM Sains Pokok SenaBowl Final
Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid vs SMK Agama YanShield Final
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs SBPI Kubang PasuShield Final
Victoria Institution vs MOZAC HighlandersSemi Final 2
Victoria Institution vs SMK Jalan 3Semi Final 2
DU Titans Rugby Club vs SMK Dato’ Syed OmarSpoon Final
SM Sains Tuanku Syed Putra vs Kolej Sultan Abdul HamidSpoon Final
SDAR Lions vs SMK Tuanku MuhammadSemi Final 1
SBPI Jempol vs SEMASHUR ZealordSemi Final 1
SMK Bandar Baru Darulaman vs SM Sains Tuanku Syed PutraFork Final
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs SM Sains Tuanku JaafarPlate SF
Victoria Institution vs SMK Jalan 3Plate SF
SMK Syed Sirajuddin vs SM Sains Sultan Mohamad JiwaSaucer Final
STI Knight vs KL SaracensPlate SF
Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman vs Malay College Kuala KangsarPlate SF
SMK Jitra vs SBPI Kubang PasuSemi Final 2
EC Steenboks vs SM Sains Pokok SenaSemi Final 1
SMK King George V vs SM Sains RembauBowl SF
English College vs SM Sultan Abdul HalimCup/Plate SF2
SM Sains Tuanku Jaafar vs Sek Sultan Alam ShahBowl SF
Sek Dato’ Abdul Razak B vs Sek Tuanku Abdul RahmanBowl SF
SMK King Edward VII vs SMK Dato’ Syed OmarCup/Plate SF1
Sek Dato’ Abdul Razak B vs KL SaracensShield SF
SMK Bukit Kepayang vs SBPI JempolShield SF
SMK Agama Yan vs SM Sultan Abdul HalimBowl/Shield SF
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs Kolej Sultan Abdul HamidBowl/Shield SF
SMK Kompleks KLIA vs SMK Bukit KepayangShield SF
SMK Kompleks KLIA vs Malay College Kuala KangsarShield SF
SM Sains Pokok Sena vs SBPI Kubang PasuBowl/Shield SF
SM Sains Muzaffar Syah vs SM Sains Tuanku Jaafar
Quarter Final 4
SMK Jalan 3 vs Sek Dato’ Abdul RazakQuarter Final 4
Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid B vs Malay College Kuala KangsarBowl/Shield SF
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs Victoria InstitutionQuarter Final 3
Victoria Institution vs SM Sains Tuanku MunawirQuarter Final 3
SMK Dato’ Syed Omar vs SM Sains Tuanku Syed PutraSpoon/Fork SF
SMK Bandar Baru Darulaman vs DU Titans Rugby ClubSpoon/Fork SF
SMK Tuanku Muhammad vs KL SaracensQuarter Final 2
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs SM Sains Hulu SelangorQuarter Final 2
SBPI Kubang Pasu vs SM Sultan Abdul HalimQuarter Final 4
SMK Tun Ismail vs Sek Dato’ Abdul RazakQuarter Final 1
SBPI Jempol vs Sek Tuanku Abdul RahmanQuarter Final 1
SMK Jitra vs SMK Agama YanQuarter Final 3
SM Sains Rembau vs SBPI JempolBowl/Shield QF
SM Sains Muzaffar Syah vs KL SaracensBowl/Shield QF
SM Sains Pokok Sena vs Kolej Sultan Abdul HamidQuarter Final 2
English College vs Malay College Kuala KangsarQuarter Final 1
SMK King George V vs SMK Bukit KepayangBowl/Shield QF
SMK King George V vs Sek Dato' Abdul Razak BBowl/Shield QF
SM Sains Tuanku Syed Putra vs SM Sains Sultan Mohamad JiwaSpoon/Fork/Saucer QF
Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman vs Malay College Kuala KangsarBowl/Shield QF
Sek Sultan Alam Shah vs SMK Kompleks KILABowl/Shield QF
DU Titans Rugby Club vs SMK Syed SirajuddinSpoon/Fork/Saucer QF
Sek Dato’ Abdul Razak B vs SMK Kompleks KLIABowl/Shield QF
SM Sains Tuanku Jaafar vs SMK Bukit KepayangBowl/Shield QF
SMK Dato’ Syed Omar vs SMK Syed SirajuddinPool F
SMK Agama Yan vs SMK Bandar Baru DarulamanPool D
SM Sains Pokok Sena vs EC SteenboksPool B
Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid vs SBPI Kubang PasuPool A
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs SMK Dato’ Syed OmarPool B
SMK King Edward VII vs SM Sultan Abdul HalimPool A
SMK Syed Sirajuddin vs SBPI Kubang PasuPool F
SM Sains Setiu vs Sultan Ismail CollegePool H
SM Sains Tuanku Syed Putra vs SMK JitraPool E
SMK Bandar Baru Darulaman vs SM Sains Sultan Mohamad JiwaPool D
SMAP Bentong vs SMK PuteraPool G
DU Titans Rugby Club vs SM Sultan Abdul HalimPool C
SMK Pengkalan Chepa vs SM Sains MachangPool G
SMK Dato’ Syed Omar vs SM Sains Pokok SenaPool B
SM Sultan Abdul Halim vs Kolej Sultan Abdul HamidPool A
Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid B vs EC SteenboksPool B
SBPI Gombak vs SMK Tok DorPool F
SM Sains Tuanku Syed Putra vs SBPI Kubang PasuPool A
MRSM Pasir Tumbuh vs SMK Hamid KhanPool E
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs SBPI Kubang PasuPool F
SM Sains Tengku Muhammad Faris Petra vs SM Sains DungunPool E
Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid vs SMK JitraPool E
SM Sains Pokok Sena vs SM Sains Sultan Mohamad JiwaPool D
Sultan Ismail College vs SM Sains JeliPool H
EC Steenboks vs SM Sultan Abdul HalimPool C
SBPI Tun Abdul Razak vs SM Sains SetiuPool H
EC Steenboks vs Malay College Kuala KangsarPool B
SM Sains Machang vs SMAP BentongPool G
SBPI Kubang Pasu vs SMK King Edward VIIPool A
Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid B vs SM Sains Pokok SenaPool B
SMK Putera vs SMK Pengkalan ChepaPool G
SM Sains Tuanku Syed Putra vs Kolej Sultan Abdul HamidPool A
SMK Tok Dor vs MRSM Sultan Azlan ShahPool F
MRSM Tumpat vs SM Sains MachangPool D
SMK Dato’ Syed Omar vs Malay College Kuala KangsarPool F
SMK Sultan Sulaiman vs SBPI GombakPool F
SM Sains Setiu vs SBPI GombakPool C
SMK Agama Yan vs SM Sains Pokok SenaPool D
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid BPool B
SM Sains Dungun vs MRSM Pasir TumbuhPool E
SMK Pengkalan Chepa vs Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman BPool B
SMK King Edward VII vs SM Sains Tuanku Syed PutraPool A
SMK Hamid Khan vs SM Sains Tengku Muhammad Faris PetraPool E
Sultan Ismail College vs SM Sains Tengku Muhammad Faris PetraPool A
EC Steenboks vs SMK Dato’ Syed OmarPool B
SBPI Tun Abdul Razak vs Sultan Ismail CollegePool H
Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman vs MRSM TumpatPool D
SBPI Kubang Pasu vs SM Sultan Abdul HalimPool A
SBPI Kubang Pasu vs SMK Dato’ Syed OmarPool F
MRSM Sultan Azlan Shah vs SM Sains SetiuPool C
SM Sains Sultan Mohamad Jiwa vs SMK Agama YanPool D
SMK Putera vs SM Sains MachangPool G
SMK Dato’ Syed Omar vs Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid BPool B
SMK Pengkalan Chepa vs SMAP BentongPool G
MRSM Besut vs Sultan Ismail CollegePool A
SM Sultan Abdul Halim vs SM Sains Tuanku Syed PutraPool A
SM Sains Pokok Sena vs Malay College Kuala KangsarPool B
SMK Sultan Sulaiman vs SMK Tok DorPool F
SM Sains Machang vs Sek Tuanku Abdul RahmanPool D
Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid vs SMK King Edward VIIPool A
SBPI Gombak vs MRSM Sultan Azlan ShahPool F
SBPI Gombak vs MRSM Sultan Azlan ShahPool C
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs SMK Syed SirajuddinPool F
SMK Hamid Khan vs SM Sains DungunPool E
Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman B vs MRSM Pasir TumbuhPool B
Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid vs SM Sains Tuanku Syed PutraPool E
SM Sains Pokok Sena vs SMK Bandar Baru DarulamanPool D
SM Sains Tengku Muhammad Faris Petra vs MRSM Pasir TumbuhPool E
SM Sains Tengku Muhammad Faris Petra vs MRSM BesutPool A
EC Steenboks vs DU Titans Rugby ClubPool C
MRSM Mersing vs SMK Tan Sri Osman Mohd Sa’atDiv 3
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs SMK Sri MersingDiv 3
SMK Johor Jaya 2 vs STEX RuggerDiv 3
Red Dragon vs SMK Seri Pulai PerdanaDiv 2
Ababeel RC vs SMK Bandar Mas BDiv 2
SMK Pasir Gudang 2 vs SMK Bandar Baru UdaDiv 2
SMK Bandar Seri Alam vs SM Sains Kota TinggiDiv 1
SC Johor vs SMK Bandar MasDiv 1
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs PG3 WarriorsDiv 1
SMK Tan Sri Osman Mohd Sa’at vs STEX RuggerDiv 3
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs SMK Johor Jaya 2Div 3
Red Dragon vs SMK Bandar Mas BDiv 2
SMK Seri Pulai Perdana vs SMK Bandar Baru UdaDiv 2
Ababeel RC vs SMK Pasir Gudang 2Div 2
SMK Bandar Seri Alam vs SMK Bandar MasDiv 1
SM Sains Kota Tinggi vs PG3 WarriorsDiv 1
SC Johor vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbyDiv 1
SMK Tan Sri Osman Mohd Sa’at vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbyDiv 3
MRSM Mersing vs STEX RuggerDiv 3
SMK Johor Jaya 2 vs SMK Sri MersingDiv 3
SMK Seri Pulai Perdana vs Ababeel RCDiv 2
Red Dragon vs SMK Bandar Baru UdaDiv 2
SMK Pasir Gudang 2 vs SMK Bandar Mas BDiv 2
SM Sains Kota Tinggi vs SC JohorDiv 1
SMK Bandar Seri Alam vs PG3 WarriorsDiv 1
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs SMK Bandar MasDiv 1
SMK Tan Sri Osman Mohd Sa’at vs SMK Sri MersingDiv 3
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs STEX RuggerDiv 3
MRSM Mersing vs SMK Johor Jaya 2Div 3
SMK Seri Pulai Perdana vs SMK Bandar Mas BDiv 2
Ababeel RC vs SMK Bandar Baru UdaDiv 2
Red Dragon vs SMK Pasir Gudang 2Div 2
SM Sains Kota Tinggi vs SMK Bandar MasDiv 1
SC Johor vs PG3 WarriorsDiv 1
SMK Bandar Seri Alam vs Tun Hussein Onn RugbyDiv 1
Tun Hussein Onn Rugby vs MRSM MersingDiv 3
SMK Sri Mersing vs STEX RuggerDiv 3
SMK Johor Jaya 2 vs SMK Tan Sri Osman Mohd Sa’atDiv 3
Ababeel RC vs Red DragonDiv 2
SMK Bandar Mas B vs SMK Bandar Baru UdaDiv 2
SMK Pasir Gudang 2 vs SMK Seri Pulai PerdanaDiv 2
SC Johor vs SMK Bandar Seri AlamDiv 1
SMK Bandar Mas vs SMK Pasir Gudang 3Div 1
SMK Tun Hussein Onn vs SM Sains Kota TinggiDiv 1
SEMASHUR Zealord vs SMK Sri MersingFinal
EC Steenboks vs SBPI JempolPlate Final
SM Sains Selangor vs MOZAC HighlandersBowl Final
Victoria Institution vs MOZAC HighlandersPlate Final
SM Sultan Abdul Halim vs SMK King Edward VIIBowl Final
Victoria Institution vs SMK Sri MersingSemi Final 2
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Malay College Kuala KangsarSemi Final 1
KL Saracens vs MRSM Kuala Kubu BaruShield Final
SM Sains Selangor vs SBPI GombakBowl Semi Final 1
SDAR Lions vs La Salle PJShield Final
SMK Sri Mersing vs Akademi Ragbi SelangorSemi Final 2
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs SM Sains Hulu SelangorSemi FInal 1
MOZAC Highlanders vs SM Sains Kuala SelangorBowl Semi Final 2
EC Steenboks vs SM Sains Tuanku MunawirPlate Semi Final 2
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs SMK King Edward VIIBowl Semi Final 2
SM Sultan Abdul Halim vs KL SaracensBowl/Shield QF 4
Akademi Ragbi Selangor vs SBPI JempolPlate Semi Final 1
Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman vs MOZAC HighlandersPlate Semi Final 1
Victoria Institution vs SM Sains Tuanku JaafarPlate Semi Final 1
La Salle PJ vs Sek Sultan Alam ShahShield Semi Final 2
SDAR Lions vs SM Sains Pokok SenaShield Semi Final 1
MRSM Kuala Kubu Baru vs Kolej Islam Sultan Alam ShahShield Semi Final 1
KL Saracens vs Cougars RCShield Semi Final 1
SMK Sri Mersing vs SM Sains Tuanku MunawirQuarter Final 4
English College vs Victoria InstitutionQuarter Final 3
Kolej Islam Sultan Alam Shah vs SM Sains Kuala SelangorBowl/Shield Quarter Final 4
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs SBPI JempolQuarter Final 2
MOZAC Highlanders vs MRSM Kuala Kubu BaruBowl/Shield Quarter Final 3
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Akademi Ragbi SelangorQuarter Final 1
SBPI Gombak vs Cougars RCBowl/Sheild Quarter Final 2
SM Sains Selangor vs KL SaracensBowl/Shield Quarter Final 1
SM Sains Muzaffar Syah vs Akademi Ragbi SelangorQuarter Final 4
SMK King Edward VII vs Sek Sultan Alam ShahBowl/Shield QF 4
SMK Sri Mersing vs Sek Tuanku Abdul RahmanQuarter Final 3
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs La Salle PJBowl/Shield QF 3
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs SM Sains Tuanku JaafarQuarter Final 2
KL Saracens vs SM Sains Pokok SenaBowl/Shield QF 2
SM Sultan Abdul Halim vs SDAR LionsBowl/Shield QF 1
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs Victoria InstitutionQuarter Final 1
KL Saracens vs SM Sains Kuala SelangorPool D
MOZAC Highlanders vs Victoria InstitutionPool H
Akademi Ragbi Selangor vs SMK Sri MersingPool D
SMK King Edward VII vs SDAR LionsPool H
MOZAC Highlanders vs Cougars RCPool C
SM Sains Tuanku Munawir vs SM Sains Pokok SenaPool G
SBPI Jempol vs EC SteenboksPool C
SM Sains Tuanku Jaafar vs SMK Sri MersingPool G
Victoria Institution vs MRSM Kuala Kubu BaruPool B
La Salle PJ vs KL SaracensPool F
Malay College Kuala Kangsar vs SBPI GombakPool B